Tulokset 25.6.2020



Rata A 4,6km

(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Pöyhönen Petja                AngA                               29.26          
   2. Talvinen Arto                 MSParma                            29.57    +00.31
   3. Harju Venla                   TP                                 33.07    +03.41
   4. Tommy Jauhojärvi                                                 37.10    +07.44
   5. Kivilaakso Sami               Lynx                               38.26    +09.00
   6. Töyrylä Mikko                 KyS                                39.24    +09.58
   7. Töyrylä Rasmus                KyS                                39.58    +10.32
   8. Pirhonen Nuutti               AngA                               44.51    +15.25
   9. Teemu Haavisto                YllRa                              45.18    +15.52
  10. Töyrylä Salla                 KyS                                47.03    +17.37
  11. Antti Jutila                                                     47.16    +17.50
  12. Muotka Miika                  OH                                 48.22    +18.56
  13. Kalliokoski Oskari            TuS                                49.13    +19.47
  14. Tiainen Hannu                 NiS                                50.19    +20.53
  15. Heikki Kotiranta                                                 52.11    +22.45
  16. Aleksi Jutila                                                    54.25    +24.59
  17. Eero Vapa                     YllRa                              55.07    +25.41
  18. Ritala Ola                    EE                                 55.43    +26.17
  19. Vesa Pantsar                  YllRa                              58.51    +29.25
  20. Matti Kattilakoski                                               59.18    +29.52
  21. Antti Mämmelä                 YllRa                              59.25    +29.59
  22. Aho Rauli                     VaHa                               59.40    +30.14
  23. Fanni Jauhojärvi              NTNUI                            1.00.44    +31.18
  24. Baumann Kurt                                                   1.00.49    +31.23
  25. Sipola Velu                   S-2000                           1.04.06    +34.40
  26. Tomi Valkonen                 TP2                              1.05.43    +36.17
  27. Jarmo Rautio                  MTV                              1.08.54    +39.28
  28. Pentti Reponiemi              MTV                              1.09.10    +39.44
  29. Aleksi Kumpula                                                 1.10.13    +40.47
  30. Karhola Lotta                 TP                               1.18.31    +49.05
  31. Koivumaa Jaana                Ylläksen Rasti                   1.21.44    +52.18
  32. Nevalainen Jukka              Ylläksen Rasti                   1.42.31  +1.13.05
      Jarmo Kytö                    YllRa                               hyl.          
      Taskila Sakari                LeSi                                hyl.          
      Vainio Antti                  MSParma                             hyl.          
      Roope Niskanen                                                ei aikaa          
      Salomäki Jaakko               SKUusi                          ei aikaa          

Rata B 4km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Otonkorpi Ida-Maria           TP                                 49.35          
   2. Milla Salo                    YllRa                              50.40    +01.05
   3. Pirunkurun Pirut                                                 55.32    +05.57
   4. Sanna Valkonen                RaKas                              56.13    +06.38
   5. Outi Koli                     Ylläksen Rasti                   1.03.00    +13.25
   6. Riina Mämmelä                 Ylläksen Rasti                   1.03.19    +13.44
   7. Raili Keränen                                                  1.03.23    +13.48
   8. Kaisa Reinius                 YllRa                            1.05.34    +15.59
   9. Aila Keränen                  YllRa                            1.07.51    +18.16
  10. Mari Honkanen                                                  1.08.44    +19.09
  11. Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo                                            1.08.54    +19.19
  12. Elina Molkkari                YllRa                            1.09.02    +19.27
  13. Antti Hult                    YllRa                            1.12.47    +23.12
  14. Tapio Partala                 YllRa                            1.17.10    +27.35
  15. Johanna Parhaniemi            YllRa                            1.27.02    +37.27
  16. Jonna Nikumaa                 YllRa                            1.42.55    +53.20
  17. Jyri Pitkänen                                                  2.00.15  +1.10.40
      Kirvelä Elina                 Ylläksen Rasti                      hyl.          
      Minna Rannila                                                     hyl.          
      Leena Holk                    Ylläksen Rasti                     kesk.          

Rata C 3,5km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Tuire                   TP                                 49.08          
   2. Heidi Siira                                                    1.10.51    +21.43
   3. Leena Vanhatalo               YllRa                            1.17.39    +28.31
   4. Saana ja Leena Palovaara      YllRa                            1.29.17    +40.09
   5. Iines Vähä                    Ylläksen Rasti                   1.32.50    +43.42
   6. Hilkka ja Seppo Aitlahti                                       2.26.17  +1.37.09
      Maarit Havuposio              Ylläksen Rasti                     kesk.          
      Maija-Liisa Kurki             YllRa                              kesk.          
      Risto Palomaa                 YllRa                              kesk.          

Rata D 3km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Konsta Muotka                 OH                               1.18.08          
      Aate Auer                                                        kesk.          
      Annina Gråsten                                                   kesk.          
      Mira Väisänen                 YllRa                              kesk.          
      Töyrylä Roosa                 KyS                             ei aikaa