Tulokset 11.7.2019
Rata A 5,2km
(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)
1. Kivelä Matti HiKi 28:15
2. Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 33:07 +04:52
3. Ahokas Niila IitPy 35:37 +07:22
4. Lavonen Tommi KS 39:54 +11:39
5. Varis Ari RastiE4 42:53 +14:38
6. Marc Streit 46:19 +18:04
7. Höynälä Jouko Paksumahat 48:24 +20:09
8. Pantsar Vesa YllRa 49:00 +20:45
9. Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 49:22 +21:07
10. Tommola Mikko 49:37 +21:22
11. Kannasvuo Timo YllRa 49:55 +21:40
12. Ahokas Iina 50:47 +22:32
13. Pentti Reponiemi MTV 52:05 +23:50
14. Eero Vapa YllRa 52:19 +24:04
15. Heino Petteri LänRa 52:50 +24:35
16. Maasilta Aapo RaVa 56:06 +27:51
17. Maasilta Tommi RaVa 59:17 +31:02
18. Hytönen Kari S-Jkl 1:00:02 +31:47
19. Vesa Hakala SomEsa 1:00:14 +31:59
20. Heino Sanna 1:00:57 +32:42
21. Höysniemi Juho SahKu 1:01:50 +33:35
22. Riina Mämmelä YllRa 1:03:33 +35:18
23. Hans Ylipää Seskarö 1:08:12 +39:57
24. Koivumaa Jaana Koijjumaan Kova 1:22:02 +53:47
25. Nevalainen Jukka Jänkä 1:27:06 +58:51
26. Laulainen Janne YllRa 1:29:56 +1:01:41
27. Siira Heidi YllRa 1:32:37 +1:04:22
28. Viinikka Antti 1:34:41 +1:06:26
29. Saar Hannu 1:43:41 +1:15:26
Blomster Daniel Trian hyl.
Jalonen Mikko TuS hyl.
Jalonen Riikka TuS hyl.
Lauhamaa Saara YllRa hyl.
Rata B 3,6km
(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. Harjula Terhi KS 35:18
2. Vainio Asko MSParma 36:36 +01:18
3. Hirvasniemi Jani 40:12 +04:54
4. Brigitte Howald 43:22 +08:04
5. Laurila Susanna 44:49 +09:31
6. Sahamies- Hokka Jenni 50:21 +15:03
7. Haikilahti Tapani ja Elisa 52:50 +17:32
8. Pietilä Antti Paksumahat 57:06 +21:48
9. Heino Veikka Pohjant 57:38 +22:20
9. Borgman Cecilia Ok Trian 57:38 +22:20
11. Pantsu Anne YllRa 1:00:29 +25:11
12. Helkala Risto LapRi 1:03:32 +28:14
13. Holck Leena YllRa 1:06:15 +30:57
14. Liikamaa Voitto 1:06:58 +31:40
15. Palo Juha YllRa 1:11:39 +36:21
16. siren Tomas ja Vilhelmiina Keu 1:12:42 +37:24
17. Rantala Niina Suunta-Sepot 1:13:15 +37:57
18. Parhaniemi Johanna YllRa 1:17:03 +41:45
19. Kainulainen Marko YllRa 1:18:28 +43:10
20. Saari Anna-Kaisa 1:18:38 +43:20
21. Saar Tiia Navi 1:19:16 +43:58
22. Sini Saar NaVi 1:19:37 +44:19
23. Keränen Aila YllRa 1:20:22 +45:04
24. Palovaara Pelttari ja HavuposioYllRa 1:20:32 +45:14
25. Mayer Martin 1:25:52 +50:34
26. Höynälä Sari Paksumahat 1:31:29 +56:11
27. Keski-korsu Aija SalRe 1:46:04 +1:10:46
28. Peltonen Riikka JRV 1:49:18 +1:14:00
29. Peltonen Päivi 1:49:36 +1:14:18
Hakala Emil SomEsa hyl.
Keränen Raili YllRa hyl.
Laitinen Kirsi hyl.
Rata C 1,5km
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Varis Mari Rasti E4 23:59
2. Sarilampi Tarmo 27:32 +03:33
3. Karjula Veli-Matti Rasti E4 29:06 +05:07
4. Sarilampi Tuure KS 32:18 +08:19
5. Alatalo Arto YllRa 40:44 +16:45
6. Lavonen Hilda 42:48 +18:49
7. Koivumäki Elli RasKa 42:55 +18:56
8. Kopra Taika YllRa 44:50 +20:51
9. Rantala Martta Suunta-Sepot 48:46 +24:47
10. Rantal Touko Suunta-Sepot 49:12 +25:13