Tulokset 27.6.2019



Rata A 5,5km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Leskinen Aleksi               Lynx                               40:26          
   2. Hämäläinen Ari                LS-37                              44:14    +03:48
   3. Asikainen Saku                Hiisi                              50:05    +09:39
   4. Kivilaakso Sami               Lynx                               51:44    +11:18
   5. Hakuli Tommi                  SKUusi                             52:03    +11:37
   6. Jere Kangas                                                    1:02:06    +21:40
   7. Bengt Tunis                   Femman                           1:02:25    +21:59
   8. Vesa Pantsar                  YllRa                            1:02:53    +22:27
   9. Eero Vapa                     YllRa                            1:04:32    +24:06
  10. Kotro Väinö                   KyS                              1:08:49    +28:23
  11. Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma                                            1:14:31    +34:05
  12. Koivumaa Jaana                Koijjumaan Kova                  1:20:09    +39:43
  13. Antti Mämmelä                 YllRa                            1:28:17    +47:51
  14. Riina Mämmelä                 YllRa                            1:28:36    +48:10
  15. Joonas Häkkinen                                                1:34:08    +53:42
  16. Pentti Reponiemi              MTV                              1:58:52  +1:18:26
      Koivunen Mari                 LS-37                               hyl.          
      Haavisto Teemu                YllRa                              kesk.          
      Hirvonen Tommi                SKUusi                             kesk.          
      Nevalainen Jukka              Inlook                             kesk.          
      Saara Saalo                                                      kesk.          

Rata B 4,7km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Veijo Marjala                                                    52:41          
   2. Lehtonen Iida                 SKUusi                             53:07    +00:26
   3. Kaitainen Lassi               KyS                                55:50    +03:09
   4. Muotka Miika                  OH                                 56:45    +04:04
   5. Lahti Aleksi                  Rastikarhut                      1:03:16    +10:35
   6. Timo Lohi-Luoma                                                1:06:56    +14:15
   7. Nikumaa Jonna                 YllRa                            1:12:58    +20:17
   8. Voitto Liikamaa                                                1:13:18    +20:37
   9. Leskinen Anne-Mari            Lynx                             1:16:06    +23:25
  10. Leino Anna-Mari                                                1:30:12    +37:31
      Luonuankoski Kirsi                                                hyl.          
      Alatalo Arto                  YllRa                              kesk.          
      Hanna Kämäräinen              YllRa                              kesk.          
      Mannila Tapio                 RasKa                              kesk.          
      Tegelberg Emmi                                                   kesk.          
      Tunis Berit                   Femman                             kesk.          

Rata C 3,1km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Latvala Matilda               SKUusi                             30:35          
   2. Kottonen Annariitta           Lynx                               35:10    +04:35
   3. Kottonen Hannu                Lynx                               43:13    +12:38
   4. Pia-Riitta Marjala                                               46:39    +16:04
   5. Selma Weckman                                                    48:34    +17:59
   6. Juha Palo                                                        51:52    +21:17
   7. Hanna Alakulppi               YllRa                              52:12    +21:37
   8. Arkimaa Pirjo                                                    56:07    +25:32
   9. Marjala Verneri               Pohjant                            57:16    +26:41
  10. Havuposio Maarit              YllRa                              58:05    +27:30
  11. Jouni Sipiläinen                                               1:02:17    +31:42
  12. Sipiläinen Hanna              S-JKL                            1:02:18    +31:43
  13. Sari Kaitainen                                                 1:08:18    +37:43
  14. Johanna Parhaniemi            YllRa                            1:09:49    +39:14
  15. Holck Leena                   YllRa                            1:14:09    +43:34
  16. Konsta Muotka                 Muonion Kiri                     1:29:06    +58:31
      Kuusisto-Nyman                                                    hyl.          
      Viljami >Marjala                                                  hyl.          
      Kreetta Liikamaa                                                 kesk.          
      Maria Haavisto                                                   kesk.          
      Senni Friman                                                     kesk.          

Rata D 2,5km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Venla Weckman                                                    36:33          
   2. Kurki Maija-Liisa                                                55:48    +19:15
   3. Irja Tuominen                                                  1:01:35    +25:02
   4. Asikainen Eemil                                                1:05:51    +29:18

Rata E

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata F

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata G

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata H

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata I

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata J

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata K

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata L

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)