Tulokset 20.6.2019



Rata A 5,7km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Parkkinen Keijo               YlikNM                             52:53          
   2. Salomäki Jaakko               SKUusi                           1:07:02    +14:09
   3. Turtinen Satu                 YlikNM                           1:20:58    +28:05
   4. Eero Vapa                     YllRa                            1:23:06    +30:13
   5. Riina Mämmelä                 YllRa                            1:23:18    +30:25
   6. Antti Mämmelä                 YllRa                            1:23:24    +30:31
   7. Vesa Pantsar                  YllRa                            1:28:24    +35:31
   8. Hans Ylipää                   Seskarö                          1:29:44    +36:51
   9. Pentti Reponiemi              MTV                              1:29:53    +37:00
  10. Jani Ruusunen                 RaLu                             1:34:05    +41:12
  11. Koivumaa Jaana ja Wilma       Koijjumaan Kova                  1:47:14    +54:21
  12. Pasi Jussila                                                   1:49:16    +56:23
  13. Nevalainen Jukka              Jänkä                            2:09:24  +1:16:31
  14. Inka ja Anu Kuusisto                                           2:24:29  +1:31:36
      Hämäläinen Ari                LS-37                               hyl.          
      Heikki Laurila                SaRe                                hyl.          
      Pami Ruusunen                                                     hyl.          
      Teemu Haavisto                YllRa                               hyl.          

Rata B 2,9km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Muotka Miika                  OH                                 43:23          
   2. Parkkinen Piia                YlikNM                             46:33    +03:10
   3. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                48:03    +04:40
   4. Tapio Poutanen                                                   48:20    +04:57
   4. Joonas Häkkinen               YllRa                              48:20    +04:57
   6. Kirsi Luonuankoski            YllRa                              48:27    +05:04
   7. Jani Hirvasniemi                                                 48:48    +05:25
   8. Parkkinen Laura               YlikNM                             51:42    +08:19
   9. Arkimaa Pirjo                 YllRa                              52:41    +09:18
  10. Miika Rajaniemi               SalRe                              53:29    +10:06
  11. Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu        SalRe                              53:37    +10:14
  12. Jutta poutanen                                                   54:31    +11:08
  13. Jarkko Salomäki               KeU                                54:42    +11:19
  14. Juha Palo                     YllRa                              55:07    +11:44
  15. Lotta Pasma                   YllRa                              57:02    +13:39
  16. Nikumaa Jonna                 YllRa                              58:23    +15:00
  17. Johanna Parhaniemi            YllRa                              59:07    +15:44
  18. Holck Leena                   YllRa                              59:58    +16:35
  19. Esa Friman                                                     1:00:33    +17:10
  20. Voitto Liikamaa               YllRa                            1:00:34    +17:11
  21. Marjukka Kuittinen-Jussila    Iso-Ylläksen hiihtokoulu         1:02:21    +18:58
  22. Ella Sorvisto                                                  1:03:09    +19:46
  23. Vilma Sorvisto                                                 1:03:15    +19:52
  24. Aila Keränen                  YllRa                            1:08:36    +25:13
  25. Antti Marttala                                                 1:09:06    +25:43
  26. Liisa Pasma                   YllRa                            1:13:19    +29:56
  27. Kati Liikamaa-Pasma           YllRa                            1:14:58    +31:35
  28. Mikko Hakola ja Magdalena                                      1:19:14    +35:51
  29. Sirviö Taija                  YllRa                            1:27:27    +44:04
  30. Maija-Liisa Kurki             YllRa                            1:28:51    +45:28
  31. Heidi Siira                   YllRa                            1:37:33    +54:10
  32. Raili Keränen                 YllRa                            1:52:11  +1:08:48
  33. Marko Kainulainen             YllRa                            1:54:52  +1:11:29
      Tuuli Tuomola                 YllRa                               hyl.          

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Parkkinen Anna                YlikNM                             23:18          
   2. Kaisa Muotka                  Muonion Kiri                       26:38    +03:20
   3. Nuutti Ruusunen               RaLu                               30:29    +07:11
   4. Maija-Liisa Kurki             YllRa                              38:25    +15:07
   5. Konsta Haavisto               YllRa                              41:07    +17:49
   6. Laurila Viljami               SalRe                              46:58    +23:40