Tulokset 19.7.2018



Rata A 5,2km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Lauri Oikarinen               VaajTe                             32:48          
   2. Niila Ahokas                                                     53:03    +20:15
   3. Iina Ahokas                                                      58:05    +25:17
   4. Eero Vapa                     YllRa                              59:15    +26:27
   5. Pentti Reponiemi              MTV                              1:00:26    +27:38
   6. Ville Savilampi               RetRy                            1:01:41    +28:53
   7. Tommi Lavonen                 KS                               1:03:09    +30:21
   8. Vesa Hakala                   Tammela                          1:05:59    +33:11
   9. Mark Streit                                                    1:19:20    +46:32
  10. Onni Koskela                  YlöjRy                           1:37:54  +1:05:06
  11. Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen        KauTe                            1:55:49  +1:23:01
      Jarmo Rautio                  MTV                                 hyl.          
      Sakari Taskila                LeSi                                hyl.          
      Timo Kannasvuo                YllRa                               hyl.          
      Ari Mikkelä                   KS                                 kesk.          

Rata B 3,8km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erja Konu                     KV                                 45:10          
   2. Saku Virtaniemi               Palo-88                            45:12    +00:02
   3. Kaisa Reinius                 YllRa                              45:14    +00:04
   4. Tommi Lahtonen                SJKL                               45:27    +00:17
   5. Jonna Niinikangas             YllRa                              48:35    +03:25
   6. Brigitte Howald               Iisi                               54:05    +08:55
   7. Petteri Vuorinen              Säkylä                             54:24    +09:14
   8. Riitta Rauhala                Seinäjoki                          54:35    +09:25
   9. Akseli Ojala                  EsSu                               55:14    +10:04
  10. Kari Niinistö                 AngA                               57:56    +12:46
  11. Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo                                              58:33    +13:23
  12. Risto Helkala                 LapRi                            1:00:25    +15:15
  13. Joonas Häkkinen                                                1:01:11    +16:01
  14. Aurora Bagge                  YllRa                            1:05:29    +20:19
  15. Leena Holck                   YllRa                            1:07:42    +22:32
  16. Helmi Koskela                 YlöjRy                           1:11:53    +26:43
  17. Kåre Lagerbohm                YllRa                            1:13:45    +28:35
  18. Raimo Laakso                  HaHa                             1:20:30    +35:20
  19. Raimo Kyyrä                   Halikko                          1:20:50    +35:40
  20. Outi Koskela                  YlöjRy                           1:25:01    +39:51
      Johanna Parhaniemi            YllRa                              kesk.          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Helmimari Saukko                                                 24:27          
   2. Riikka Peltonen               JRV                                29:41    +05:14
   3. Päivi Peltonen                                                   30:07    +05:40
   4. Hanna Alakulppi               YllRa                              30:23    +05:56
   5. Teijo Myllylä                                                    36:49    +12:22
   6. Joona Jussinmäki              HalTo                              37:42    +13:15
   7. Elsa Ojala                    Espoo                              44:56    +20:29
   8. Perhe Siren                                                      54:00    +29:33
      Tero Jussinmäki               HalTo                               hyl.