Tulokset 09.09.2016



A-RATA 5.5 km B-RATA 4.6 km C-RATA 1.72 km

A-RATA 5.5 km


  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Tiirikainen Samuli          JRV                 41.48

   2. Vapa Eero                   YllRa               56.07    +14.19

   3. Valtonen Ossi               EE                  59.32    +17.44

   4. Porkka Risto                                    59.50    +18.02

   5. Bauman Kurt                                   1.00.45    +18.57

   6. Vesa Pantsar                YllRa             1.01.45    +19.57

   7. Friman Juho                 Yllra             1.05.44    +23.56

   8. Pentti Reponiemi            MTV               1.11.53    +30.05

   9. Palo Juha                   Yllra             1.28.55    +47.07


A-RATA 5.5 km B-RATA 4.6 km C-RATA 1.72 km

B-RATA 4.6 km


  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Ruut Tornberg-Mattila                           47.30

   2. Partanen Paavo                                  48.59     +1.29

   3. Salminen Riina                                  49.27     +1.57

   4. Santare Harri                                   49.55     +2.25

   5. Huostila Tarja                                  49.58     +2.28

   6. Sipilä Seppo                Rastikarhut         52.20     +4.50

   7. Tapio Partala               YllRa               55.40     +8.10

   8. Markku Niemi                AuvA                58.00    +10.30

   9. Kytö Heikki                                     58.29    +10.59

  10. Forsen Kaj                  Terjärv           1.03.10    +15.40

  11. Hurskainen Seija            VaHa              1.04.29    +16.59

  12. Niittyranta Tapio           YllRa             1.05.10    +17.40

  13. Konkarikoski Jarmo          IkNV              1.06.17    +18.47

  14. Tähtinen Juha                                 1.07.09    +19.39

  15. Lagerbohm Kåre              YllRa             1.10.51    +23.21

  16. Kalervo Mattila             RasKa             1.13.26    +25.56

  17. Havuposio Maaret                              1.18.50    +31.20

    - Leena Vanhatalo             YllRa            Ei aikaa

 Kesk Molkkari ja Jenni ranta-ylitalo Elina                Keskeytti

    - Sanna Haverinen                              Ei aikaa


A-RATA 5.5 km B-RATA 4.6 km C-RATA 1.72 km

C-RATA 1.72 km


  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Myllylä Teijo                                   21.47

   2. Kallio ja Jussi Vuorenpää Marianne                    22.10       +23

   3. Heleinius Jenna                                 23.30     +1.43

   4. Alakulppi Hanna                                 25.51     +4.04

   5. Pietilä Pentti                                  28.22     +6.35

   6. Partala ja Riikka Jari                          29.50     +8.03

   7. Halmberg Juhani                                 30.28     +8.41

   8. ja Paavo Mattila Juho                           35.44    +13.57

   9. Sipilä Hilkka               Rastikarhut         45.39    +23.52