Tulokset 11.09.2015



C-RATA 1.8 km A-RATA 5.3 km B-RATA 3.65 km Rata 4 Rata 5

C-RATA 1.8 km


  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)



   1. Töyrylä Rasmus                                  37.47

   2. Kauppinen Pentti                                39.33     +1.46

   3. Partala Jari ja Riikka                          43.11     +5.24

   4. Poutanen Anja                                   47.38     +9.51


C-RATA 1.8 km A-RATA 5.3 km B-RATA 3.65 km Rata 4 Rata 5

A-RATA 5.3 km


  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 4)



   1. Kronberg Christian          Femman              44.42

   2. Moisio Petri                                    49.16     +4.34

   3. Kronberg Patrick            Femman              50.44     +6.02

   4. Baumann Kurt                                  1.06.16    +21.34

   5. Vapa Eero                   YllRa             1.08.02    +23.20

   6. Alilonttinen Jukka                            1.08.06    +23.24

   7. Pantsar Vesa                YllRa             1.11.26    +26.44

   8. Freeman Joni                                  1.20.32    +35.50

   9. Laine Harri                                   1.25.05    +40.23

  10. Vannas Hannu                                  1.27.51    +43.09

  11. Lepistö Lauri               keU               1.32.56    +48.14


C-RATA 1.8 km A-RATA 5.3 km B-RATA 3.65 km Rata 4 Rata 5

B-RATA 3.65 km


  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)



   1. Lagerbohm Kåre              YllRa               50.15

   2. Partanen Paavo              HyRa                51.21     +1.06

   3. Friman Jukka                YllRa               53.37     +3.22

   4. Partala Tapio               YllRa               57.40     +7.25

   5. Mattila Juho                                    58.04     +7.49

   6. Tornberg-Mattila Ruut                           58.05     +7.50

   7. Kivinen Jenni                                   58.54     +8.39

   8. Palo Juha                                       59.14     +8.59

   9. Törrö Maria-Leena                               59.39     +9.24

  10. Vuotari Liisa                                 1.01.58    +11.43

  11. Lempinen Risto              MaMa              1.02.13    +11.58

  12. Rantala Niina                                 1.03.58    +13.43

  13. Jalonen Pekka                                 1.18.25    +28.10

  14. olli Susanna ja Herukka Ulla                  1.26.08    +35.53

  15. Kronberg Monica             Femman            1.28.00    +37.45

  16. Laine Kaija                                   1.34.37    +44.22

 

C-RATA 1.8 km A-RATA 5.3 km B-RATA 3.65 km Rata 4 Rata 5

Rata 4


  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Pasonen Armo                -                 1.28.04


C-RATA 1.8 km A-RATA 5.3 km B-RATA 3.65 km Rata 4 Rata 5

Rata 5


  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Aitlahti Hilkka ja Seppo                      2.16.02